Vila Fantastico

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Situated about 7 km from the Warrior on a Horse, the 5-bedroom Vila Fantastico Skopje invites guests to relax at a terrace.

    If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Monastery St around a 25-minute walk from this 2-bathroom villa.

    The Skopje property offers views of the mountain. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. There is a hairdryer and towels for guests' comfort.

    Vila Fantastico has a fully-equipped kitchen fitted with a fridge, an oven, and glassware. The holiday home is 17 km from Skopje train station, which makes tourist attractions in Skopje easily accessible.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Vila Fantastico Skopje

    The Skopje property offers views of the mountain. Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. There is a hairdryer and towels for guests' comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Vila Fantastico Skopje Amenities photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Amenities photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Room photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Business photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Facilities photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Exterior photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Beds photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Nearby photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Beach photo Vila Fantastico Skopje Room photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Vila Fantastico Skopje

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Vila Fantastico Skopje

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, a fully-equipped kitchen, along with a fridge, an oven, and glassware, is available at the villa.
    • Is Vila Fantastico pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to Vila Fantastico.
    • What is the distance from Vila Fantastico to the train station?
      Skopje train station is located about a 30-minute ride from Vila Fantastico.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Vila Fantastico Skopje